Himatnagar to Lunawada Gsrtc Bus
< 26-Apr-2024 >
Modify
51 Buses
Departure | Arrival | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
05:45 AM | 08:10 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Prantij - Dahod ] |
|
06:10 AM | 08:20 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Bariya ] |
|
06:15 AM | 08:50 AM | Express [ Idar - Bodeli ] |
|
06:20 AM | 09:05 AM | Express [ Vijapur - Padra ] |
|
06:35 AM | 09:05 AM | Express [ Vijapur - Fatepura ] |
|
06:40 AM | 09:00 AM | Express [ Mansa - Fatepura ] |
|
07:00 AM | 09:20 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Zalod ] |
|
07:05 AM | 09:30 AM | Express [ Vijapur - Patvel ] |
|
07:10 AM | 09:35 AM | Express [ Prantij - Dahod ] |
|
07:15 AM | 09:40 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
07:15 AM | 09:15 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Siddhpur - Santrampur ] |
|
07:40 AM | 10:40 AM | Express [ Vijapur - Fatepura ] |
|
07:55 AM | 10:35 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Kalol msn - Zalod ] |
|
08:00 AM | 10:15 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Indore-mp ] |
|
08:15 AM | 10:40 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
08:30 AM | 10:50 AM | Express [ Kadi - Dahod ] |
|
08:45 AM | 11:00 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Unjha - Santrampur ] |
|
08:45 AM | 11:25 AM | Luxury [ Ambaji - Chhota udaipur ] |
|
08:50 AM | 11:55 AM | Express [ Mehsana - Dahod ] |
|
08:55 AM | 11:45 AM | Express [ Radhanpur - Lunawada ] |
|
09:15 AM | 11:35 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Navsari ] |
|
09:15 AM | 12:00 PM | Express [ Mansa - Fatepura ] |
|
09:40 AM | 12:05 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Mansa - Godhara ] |
|
09:45 AM | 12:55 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Radhanpur - Dahod ] |
|
09:55 AM | 12:35 PM | Express [ Vijapur - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
10:00 AM | 12:20 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
10:15 AM | 12:50 PM | Express [ Visnagar - Fatepura ] |
|
10:20 AM | 01:00 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Ambaji - Chhota udaipur ] |
|
10:45 AM | 01:30 PM | Express [ Mansa - Fatepura ] |
|
11:00 AM | 01:25 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
11:00 AM | 01:15 PM | Express [ Deesa - Pitol border ] |
|
11:30 AM | 01:50 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
11:50 AM | 02:00 PM | Express [ Patan - Lunawada ] |
|
12:05 PM | 02:35 PM | Express [ Vijapur - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
12:10 PM | 02:45 PM | Express [ Khedbrahma - Chhota udaipur ] |
|
12:15 PM | 03:00 PM | Express [ Deesa - Bodeli ] |
|
12:20 PM | 02:40 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Radhanpur - Dahod ] |
|
12:45 PM | 04:00 PM | Express [ Palanpur - Dahod ] |
|
01:00 PM | 03:20 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
01:15 PM | 04:25 PM | Express [ Deesa - Fatepura ] |
|
01:30 PM | 04:25 PM | Express [ Radhanpur - Dahod ] |
|
01:50 PM | 04:15 PM | Luxury [ Deesa - Dahod ] |
|
02:00 PM | 04:15 PM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Dabhoi ] |
|
02:00 PM | 04:10 PM | Express [ Mehsana - Godhara ] |
|
02:50 PM | 05:00 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Rapar - Zalod ] |
|
03:35 PM | 06:05 PM | Express [ Kheralu - Godhara ] |
|
04:45 PM | 08:00 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Palanpur - Godhara ] |
|
04:55 PM | 07:40 PM | Express [ Ambaji - Bariya ] |
|
06:00 PM | 08:10 PM | Express [ Patan - Lunawada ] |
|
06:26 PM | 09:00 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Ambaji - Dahod ] |
|
07:00 PM | 09:30 PM | Express [ Ambaji - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|