Himatnagar to Vijapur Bus
< 30-Mar-2024 >
Modify
39 Buses
Departure | Arrival | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
12:35 AM | 01:10 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Amet - Patan ] |
|
06:45 AM | 07:15 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Dhanera ] |
|
06:45 AM | 07:15 AM | Express [ Surat central bus stand - Vijapur ] |
|
07:00 AM | 07:50 AM | Express [ Lunawada - Patan ] |
|
07:15 AM | 08:00 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Bayad - Bhuj ] |
|
07:15 AM | 08:05 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Bayad - Tharad ] |
|
07:30 AM | 08:20 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Godhara - Palanpur ] |
|
08:15 AM | 08:50 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Tharad ] |
|
08:45 AM | 09:20 AM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Patan ] |
|
08:45 AM | 09:20 AM | Express [ Godhara - Mehsana ] |
|
09:00 AM | 09:40 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Badmer ] |
|
09:45 AM | 10:15 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Deesa ] |
|
10:50 AM | 11:25 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Dahod - Diyodar ] |
|
11:25 AM | 12:40 PM | Express [ Pitol border - Deesa ] |
|
12:10 PM | 01:25 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Zalod - Rapar ] |
|
12:20 PM | 12:50 PM | Express [ Modasa - Mundra ] |
|
02:00 PM | 02:45 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Himatnagar bus stand - Tharad ] |
|
02:10 PM | 04:00 PM | Express [ Zalod - Vijapur ] |
|
03:00 PM | 03:45 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Santrampur - Siddhpur ] |
|
03:05 PM | 03:50 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Meghraj - Dhanera ] |
|
03:10 PM | 04:45 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Vijapur ] |
|
03:15 PM | 04:00 PM | Express [ Himatnagar bus stand - Mata na madh ] |
|
03:20 PM | 04:00 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
03:25 PM | 04:10 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Santrampur - Unjha ] |
|
04:05 PM | 04:40 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Dahod - Radhanpur ] |
|
04:15 PM | 05:00 PM | Express [ Modasa - Tharad ] |
|
04:20 PM | 05:00 PM | Express [ Patvel - Vijapur ] |
|
04:30 PM | 05:10 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Zalod - Kalol msn ] |
|
04:45 PM | 05:30 PM | Express [ Dahod - Deesa ] |
|
04:55 PM | 05:30 PM | Express [ Modasa - Unjha ] |
|
05:15 PM | 05:45 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Vijapur ] |
|
05:45 PM | 06:25 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
06:15 PM | 06:45 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Godhara - Mansa ] |
|
06:30 PM | 07:00 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
07:00 PM | 07:35 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Visnagar ] |
|
07:00 PM | 07:45 PM | Express [ Dahod - Vijapur ] |
|
07:15 PM | 07:50 PM | Sleeper [ Bhiloda - Bhuj ] |
|
07:15 PM | 07:50 PM | Sleeper [ Bhiloda - Bhuj ] |
|
07:25 PM | 08:45 PM | Express [ Padra - Vijapur ] |
|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
GSRTC Bus Top Route Destinations
- Palsana To Bodadra gsrtc bus timetable
- Nakhatrana To Anand gsrtc bus timetable
- Bhuj To Bawala gsrtc bus timetable
- Himmatanagar To Nadiad gsrtc bus timetable
- Rajpipla To Kamre gsrtc bus timetable
- Gandhinagar To Sola gsrtc bus timetable
- Limbdi To Bayad gsrtc bus timetable
- Vadodara To Chanod gsrtc bus timetable
- Balasinor To Kadadwanj gsrtc bus timetable
- Umbergaon To Vapi gsrtc bus timetable
- Surendranagar To Vijapur gsrtc bus timetable
- Kalol To Surat gsrtc bus timetable
- Bhavnagar To Selamba gsrtc bus timetable
- Bilimora To Ukai gsrtc bus timetable
- Sihor To Ahmedabad gsrtc bus timetable
- Surendranagar To Amreli gsrtc bus timetable
- Selvas To Mahesana gsrtc bus timetable
- Atkot To Rajula gsrtc bus timetable
- Ghandhidam To Thara gsrtc bus timetable
- Ahmedabad To Samkhali gsrtc bus timetable
- Karjan To Borsad gsrtc bus timetable
- Porbandar To Garej gsrtc bus timetable
- Karanta To Bharuch gsrtc bus timetable
- Godhra To Bhachav gsrtc bus timetable