Lunawa to Himatnagar Ac Bus
< 29-Mar-2024 >
Modify
45 Buses
Departure | Arrival | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
04:45 AM | 07:00 AM | Express [ Lunawada - Patan ] |
|
05:30 AM | 07:30 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Godhara - Palanpur ] |
|
06:45 AM | 08:45 AM | Express [ Godhara - Mehsana ] |
|
07:20 AM | 10:10 AM | Express [ Bariya - Ambaji ] |
|
07:25 AM | 10:35 AM | Express [ Dahod - Radhanpur ] |
|
08:10 AM | 10:40 AM | Express [ Fatepura - Deesa ] |
|
08:25 AM | 10:50 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Dahod - Diyodar ] |
|
08:55 AM | 11:30 AM | Luxury [ Jalai - Bhabhar ] |
|
08:55 AM | 11:25 AM | Express [ Pitol border - Deesa ] |
|
09:30 AM | 11:45 AM | Express [ Chhota udaipur - Khedbrahma ] |
|
09:40 AM | 12:20 PM | Express [ Dahod - Palanpur ] |
|
09:45 AM | 12:10 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Zalod - Rapar ] |
|
10:05 AM | 12:35 PM | Luxury [ Dahod - Deesa ] |
|
10:15 AM | 12:40 PM | Express [ Bodeli - Deesa ] |
|
10:40 AM | 12:50 PM | Express [ Dabhoi - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
10:45 AM | 01:30 PM | Express [ Dahod - Kadi ] |
|
11:40 AM | 02:30 PM | Express [ Navsari - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
12:00 PM | 02:30 PM | Express [ Lunawada - Radhanpur ] |
|
12:15 PM | 03:00 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Santrampur - Siddhpur ] |
|
12:25 PM | 03:20 PM | Luxury [ Nasvadi - Ambaji ] |
|
12:30 PM | 03:20 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
12:30 PM | 02:10 PM | Express [ Zalod - Vijapur ] |
|
12:40 PM | 03:10 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Vijapur ] |
|
12:45 PM | 03:25 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Santrampur - Unjha ] |
|
01:00 PM | 03:25 PM | Express [ Santrampur - Mansa ] |
|
01:15 PM | 04:10 PM | Luxury [ Chhota udaipur - Ambaji ] |
|
01:25 PM | 04:20 PM | Express [ Patvel - Vijapur ] |
|
01:45 PM | 03:50 PM | Express [ Baroda central bus station - Mata na madh ] |
|
01:55 PM | 04:45 PM | Express [ Dahod - Deesa ] |
|
02:00 PM | 04:30 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Zalod - Kalol msn ] |
|
02:15 PM | 05:15 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Vijapur ] |
|
02:35 PM | 05:20 PM | Express [ Zalod - Mansa ] |
|
02:40 PM | 05:20 PM | Express [ Chhota udaipur - Ambaji ] |
|
02:40 PM | 05:05 PM | Express [ Dahod - Prantij ] |
|
02:55 PM | 05:45 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
03:30 PM | 06:15 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Godhara - Mansa ] |
|
03:30 PM | 05:55 PM | Express [ Dahod - Prantij ] |
|
03:40 PM | 06:10 PM | Express [ Baroda central bus station - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
03:45 PM | 06:10 PM | Express [ Lunawada - Bhuj ] |
|
04:00 PM | 06:30 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
04:25 PM | 06:50 PM | Express [ Dahod - Kadi ] |
|
04:30 PM | 07:00 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Visnagar ] |
|
04:50 PM | 07:00 PM | Express [ Dahod - Vijapur ] |
|
05:15 PM | 07:25 PM | Express [ Padra - Vijapur ] |
|
06:10 PM | 08:35 PM | Express [ Dahod - Prantij ] |
|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|