Modasa to Himatnagar Gsrtc Bus
< 30-Mar-2024 >
Modify
48 Buses
Departure | Arrival | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
06:05 AM | 07:00 AM | Express [ Lunawada - Patan ] |
|
06:10 AM | 07:15 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Bayad - Tharad ] |
|
06:40 AM | 07:30 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Godhara - Palanpur ] |
|
07:50 AM | 08:45 AM | Express [ Godhara - Mehsana ] |
|
09:05 AM | 10:10 AM | Express [ Bariya - Ambaji ] |
|
09:15 AM | 10:40 AM | Express [ Fatepura - Deesa ] |
|
09:30 AM | 10:35 AM | Express [ Dahod - Radhanpur ] |
|
09:40 AM | 10:50 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Dahod - Diyodar ] |
|
10:25 AM | 11:25 AM | Express [ Pitol border - Deesa ] |
|
10:45 AM | 11:45 AM | Express [ Chhota udaipur - Khedbrahma ] |
|
11:00 AM | 12:20 PM | Express [ Modasa - Mundra ] |
|
11:10 AM | 12:20 PM | Express [ Dahod - Palanpur ] |
|
11:10 AM | 12:10 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Zalod - Rapar ] |
|
11:40 AM | 12:40 PM | Express [ Bodeli - Deesa ] |
|
11:55 AM | 12:50 PM | Express [ Dabhoi - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
12:00 PM | 01:10 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Dahod - Ambaji ] |
|
12:35 PM | 01:30 PM | Express [ Dahod - Kadi ] |
|
01:15 PM | 02:30 PM | Express [ Lunawada - Radhanpur ] |
|
01:30 PM | 02:30 PM | Express [ Navsari - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
01:45 PM | 03:00 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Santrampur - Siddhpur ] |
|
01:55 PM | 03:05 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Meghraj - Dhanera ] |
|
02:10 PM | 03:25 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Santrampur - Unjha ] |
|
02:10 PM | 03:10 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Vijapur ] |
|
02:15 PM | 03:20 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
02:20 PM | 03:25 PM | Express [ Santrampur - Mansa ] |
|
02:35 PM | 03:50 PM | Express [ Bariya - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
03:00 PM | 04:05 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Dahod - Radhanpur ] |
|
03:00 PM | 04:15 PM | Express [ Modasa - Tharad ] |
|
03:05 PM | 04:20 PM | Express [ Patvel - Vijapur ] |
|
03:25 PM | 04:45 PM | Express [ Dahod - Deesa ] |
|
03:25 PM | 04:30 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Zalod - Kalol msn ] |
|
04:00 PM | 04:55 PM | Express [ Modasa - Unjha ] |
|
04:00 PM | 05:15 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Vijapur ] |
|
04:05 PM | 05:05 PM | Express [ Dahod - Prantij ] |
|
04:15 PM | 05:20 PM | Express [ Chhota udaipur - Ambaji ] |
|
04:15 PM | 05:20 PM | Express [ Zalod - Mansa ] |
|
04:40 PM | 05:45 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
04:45 PM | 05:45 PM | Sleeper [ Bayad - Bhuj ] |
|
04:45 PM | 05:45 PM | Sleeper [ Bayad - Bhuj ] |
|
04:55 PM | 06:10 PM | Express [ Baroda central bus station - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
04:55 PM | 05:55 PM | Express [ Dahod - Prantij ] |
|
05:10 PM | 06:15 PM | Gurjarnagri [ Godhara - Mansa ] |
|
05:40 PM | 06:50 PM | Express [ Dahod - Kadi ] |
|
05:45 PM | 06:30 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Mansa ] |
|
05:55 PM | 07:00 PM | Express [ Fatepura - Visnagar ] |
|
06:00 PM | 07:00 PM | Express [ Dahod - Vijapur ] |
|
06:20 PM | 07:10 PM | Express [ Baroda central bus station - Himatnagar bus stand ] |
|
07:35 PM | 08:35 PM | Express [ Dahod - Prantij ] |
|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
GSRTC Bus Top Route Destinations
- Jetpur To Kadi gsrtc bus timetable
- Ahmedabad To Samkhali gsrtc bus timetable
- Jasda To Dhoraji gsrtc bus timetable
- Limbdi To Palitana gsrtc bus timetable
- Limbdi To Bayad gsrtc bus timetable
- Porbandar To Garej gsrtc bus timetable
- Nakhatrana To Anand gsrtc bus timetable
- Jamjodhpur To Porbdandar gsrtc bus timetable
- Rajpipla To Kamre gsrtc bus timetable
- Ahmedabad To Dholera gsrtc bus timetable
- Amreli To Surendranagar gsrtc bus timetable
- Godhra To Viramgam gsrtc bus timetable
- Ukai To Ambaji gsrtc bus timetable
- Vadodara To Jarod gsrtc bus timetable
- Surendranagar To Amreli gsrtc bus timetable
- Mandavi To Bardoli gsrtc bus timetable
- Surat To Vankal gsrtc bus timetable
- Himatnagar To Kherbrahma gsrtc bus timetable
- Virmgam To Gandhidham gsrtc bus timetable
- Loria To Bhuj gsrtc bus timetable
- Sidhpur To Ahmedabad gsrtc bus timetable
- Bhavagar To Botad gsrtc bus timetable
- Nashik To Dharampur gsrtc bus timetable
- Samlaji To Petlad gsrtc bus timetable
- Gandhinagar To Dholka gsrtc bus timetable
- Palanpur To Radhanpur gsrtc bus timetable
- Mansa To Nadabet gsrtc bus timetable
- Porbandar To Garej gsrtc bus timetable
- Bilimora To Ahwa gsrtc bus timetable
- Motikarol To Ahmedabad gsrtc bus timetable
- Abu To Vadodara gsrtc bus timetable
- Selvas To Mahesana gsrtc bus timetable