Songadh to Bardoli Gsrtc Bus Timetable
< 30-Mar-2024 >
Modify
54 Buses
Departure | Arrival | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
12:00 AM | 01:10 AM | Express [ Panchora mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
05:50 AM | 06:35 AM | Luxury [ Ukai - Junagadh ] |
|
06:25 AM | 07:30 AM | Express [ Ukai - Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port ] |
|
06:40 AM | 07:45 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Ukai - Ambaji ] |
|
06:45 AM | 08:05 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Nizar - Sanand ] |
|
07:00 AM | 07:45 AM | Gurjarnagri [ Songadh - Dahod ] |
|
07:05 AM | 08:30 AM | Express [ Nizar - Valsad ] |
|
07:10 AM | 08:35 AM | Luxury [ Nizar - Kheralu ] |
|
07:20 AM | 08:30 AM | Express [ Songadh - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
07:40 AM | 09:15 AM | Luxury [ Ukai - Bhavnagar ] |
|
08:10 AM | 09:10 AM | Express [ Nandurbar mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
08:45 AM | 09:40 AM | Express [ Songadh - Modasa ] |
|
08:55 AM | 10:00 AM | Express [ Dhuliya - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
09:00 AM | 10:10 AM | Express [ Songadh - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
09:20 AM | 10:30 AM | Express [ Amalner - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
09:35 AM | 10:15 AM | Express [ Nandurbar mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
09:45 AM | 11:20 AM | Express [ Chalis ganv - Zagadiya ] |
|
09:55 AM | 11:45 AM | Express [ Nandurbar mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
10:00 AM | 11:00 AM | Express [ Songadh - Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port ] |
|
10:15 AM | 11:35 AM | Express [ Dhuliya - Selvas ] |
|
10:20 AM | 11:45 AM | Express [ Uchhal - Olpad ] |
|
10:35 AM | 11:35 AM | Express [ Chopada mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
11:15 AM | 12:20 PM | Express [ Songadh - Zalod ] |
|
12:25 PM | 01:55 PM | Express [ Shirdi - Ankleshwer ] |
|
01:20 PM | 02:30 PM | Express [ Songadh - Palanpur ] |
|
01:55 PM | 02:55 PM | Express [ Sirpur - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
02:00 PM | 03:10 PM | Express [ Panchora mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
03:00 PM | 04:10 PM | Express [ Songadh - Baroda central bus station ] |
|
03:30 PM | 04:45 PM | Express [ Nandurbar mh - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
03:35 PM | 04:45 PM | Express [ Nandurbar mh - Navsari ] |
|
05:25 PM | 06:35 PM | Express [ Shahada - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
05:30 PM | 06:45 PM | Sleeper [ Songadh - Palanpur ] |
|
05:30 PM | 06:45 PM | Sleeper [ Songadh - Palanpur ] |
|
05:55 PM | 06:50 PM | Express [ Amalner - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
06:00 PM | 07:15 PM | Sleeper [ Songadh - Ambaji ] |
|
06:00 PM | 07:15 PM | Sleeper [ Songadh - Ambaji ] |
|
07:00 PM | 08:05 PM | Express [ Songadh - Gandhinagar ] |
|
07:30 PM | 08:30 PM | Express [ Malegaon - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
07:30 PM | 08:40 PM | Sleeper [ Songadh - Ambaji ] |
|
07:30 PM | 08:40 PM | Sleeper [ Songadh - Ambaji ] |
|
07:30 PM | 08:35 PM | Sleeper [ Ahwa - Gandhinagar ] |
|
07:31 PM | 08:36 PM | Sleeper [ Ahwa - Gandhinagar ] |
|
07:55 PM | 08:55 PM | Sleeper [ Ukai - Dahegam ] |
|
07:55 PM | 08:55 PM | Sleeper [ Ukai - Dahegam ] |
|
07:55 PM | 08:55 PM | Express [ Sirpur - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
08:15 PM | 08:15 PM | Sleeper [ Malegaon - Patan ] |
|
08:45 PM | 10:05 PM | Express [ Chalis ganv - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
09:20 PM | 10:40 PM | Luxury [ Songadh - Bechraji ] |
|
09:55 PM | 11:15 PM | Sleeper [ Nizar - Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port ] |
|
09:55 PM | 11:15 PM | Sleeper [ Nizar - Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port ] |
|
10:00 PM | 11:20 PM | Express [ Dhuliya - Selvas ] |
|
10:15 PM | 11:20 PM | Sleeper [ Ukai - Bavla ] |
|
10:25 PM | 11:30 PM | Sleeper [ Ukai - Bavla ] |
|
10:25 PM | 11:25 PM | Express [ Sirpur - Surat central bus stand ] |
|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
GSRTC Bus Top Route Destinations
- Bhavnagar To Santrampur gsrtc bus timetable
- Mhesana To Krushnagar gsrtc bus timetable
- Motikarol To Ahmedabad gsrtc bus timetable
- Halol To Lunawada gsrtc bus timetable
- Godhra To Bhachav gsrtc bus timetable
- Umreth To Petlad gsrtc bus timetable
- Deesa To Gandhinagar gsrtc bus timetable
- Godhra To Dhandhuka gsrtc bus timetable
- Devgadhbaria To Vapi gsrtc bus timetable
- Abu To Vadodara gsrtc bus timetable
- Surendranagar To Amreli gsrtc bus timetable
- Bharuch To Rapipala gsrtc bus timetable
- Dharmpur To Rajpi gsrtc bus timetable
- Surendranagar To Amreli gsrtc bus timetable
- Silvassa To Bardoli gsrtc bus timetable
- Navagamrod To Jamnagar gsrtc bus timetable
- Salangpur To Amreli gsrtc bus timetable
- Mehsana To Himmatnagar gsrtc bus timetable
- Jasda To Dhoraji gsrtc bus timetable
- Modasa To Anand gsrtc bus timetable
- Samlaji To Petlad gsrtc bus timetable
- Ghandhidam To Thara gsrtc bus timetable
- Gandhinagar To Sola gsrtc bus timetable
- Bhavnagar To Unjha gsrtc bus timetable
- Jamkhambhaliya To Chavand gsrtc bus timetable
- Jamnagar. To Aliyabada gsrtc bus timetable
- Umbergaon To Vapi gsrtc bus timetable
- Dhoraji To Vadodar%20 gsrtc bus timetable
- Khargon To Vadodara gsrtc bus timetable
- Himmatanagar To Nadiad gsrtc bus timetable
- Radhanpur To Samkhayali gsrtc bus timetable
- Bilimora To Ahwa gsrtc bus timetable