Vadodara to Bardoli Gsrtc Bus
< 30-Mar-2024 >
Modify
60 Buses
Departure | Arrival | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|---|---|---|
12:20 AM | 04:30 AM | Luxury [ Patan - Vyara ] |
|
01:15 AM | 05:15 AM | Sleeper [ Dahegam - Ukai ] |
|
01:15 AM | 05:15 AM | Sleeper [ Dahegam - Ukai ] |
|
01:15 AM | 05:30 AM | Sleeper [ Palanpur - Songadh ] |
|
01:15 AM | 05:30 AM | Sleeper [ Palanpur - Songadh ] |
|
02:00 AM | 06:01 AM | Sleeper [ Gondal - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
02:00 AM | 06:01 AM | Sleeper [ Gondal - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
02:15 AM | 07:00 AM | Sleeper [ Ambaji - Songadh ] |
|
02:15 AM | 07:00 AM | Sleeper [ Ambaji - Songadh ] |
|
02:25 AM | 08:00 AM | Sleeper [ Talaja - Bardoli ] |
|
02:25 AM | 08:00 AM | Sleeper [ Talaja - Bardoli ] |
|
04:00 AM | 08:30 AM | Sleeper [ Rajkot busport - Bardoli ] |
|
04:00 AM | 08:30 AM | Sleeper [ Rajkot busport - Bardoli ] |
|
06:00 AM | 10:15 AM | Luxury [ Baroda central bus station - Dhuliya ] |
|
07:30 AM | 11:50 AM | Express [ Baroda central bus station - Songadh ] |
|
08:50 AM | 12:30 PM | Express [ Modasa - Songadh ] |
|
08:50 AM | 12:45 PM | Express [ Gandhinagar - Songadh ] |
|
09:00 AM | 01:25 PM | Express [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Ahwa ] |
|
10:25 AM | 03:00 PM | Luxury [ Sanand - Ahwa ] |
|
10:35 AM | 02:05 PM | Luxury [ Bhavnagar - Ukai ] |
|
11:30 AM | 03:50 PM | Luxury [ Kheralu - Nizar ] |
|
12:10 PM | 04:45 PM | Luxury [ Talaja - Bardoli ] |
|
12:45 PM | 04:00 PM | Luxury [ Junagadh - Songadh ] |
|
02:10 PM | 06:40 PM | Express [ Anand - Vansda ] |
|
02:45 PM | 08:00 PM | Luxury [ Bhavnagar - Shirdi ] |
|
03:25 PM | 08:10 PM | Luxury [ Himatnagar bus stand - Uchhal ] |
|
03:25 PM | 08:15 PM | Express [ Balasinor - Vyara ] |
|
04:20 PM | 08:35 PM | Express [ Patan - Vyara ] |
|
04:45 PM | 09:05 PM | Express [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Bardoli ] |
|
05:45 PM | 10:30 PM | Sleeper [ Khedbrahma - Shirdi ] |
|
05:45 PM | 10:30 PM | Sleeper [ Khedbrahma - Shirdi ] |
|
06:15 PM | 06:15 PM | Express [ Tharad - Songadh ] |
|
06:20 PM | 10:20 PM | Luxury [ Nadiad - Ahwa ] |
|
06:50 PM | 11:31 PM | Luxury [ Dahod - Shirdi ] |
|
06:50 PM | 11:35 PM | Express [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Malegaon ] |
|
07:55 PM | 12:20 AM | Sleeper [ Kadi - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
07:55 PM | 12:20 AM | Sleeper [ Kadi - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
08:30 PM | 12:55 AM | Express [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Dhuliya ] |
|
09:00 PM | 01:05 AM | Express [ Modasa - Bardoli ] |
|
09:20 PM | 01:25 AM | Luxury [ Bechraji - Songadh ] |
|
09:41 PM | 01:46 AM | Sleeper [ Amreli - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
09:41 PM | 01:46 AM | Sleeper [ Amreli - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
09:50 PM | 01:45 AM | Express [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Songadh ] |
|
09:55 PM | 02:00 AM | Sleeper [ Gandhinagar - Ahwa ] |
|
09:55 PM | 02:00 AM | Sleeper [ Gandhinagar - Ahwa ] |
|
10:15 PM | 02:30 AM | Sleeper [ Gandhinagar - Ahwa ] |
|
10:15 PM | 02:30 AM | Sleeper [ Gandhinagar - Ahwa ] |
|
10:15 PM | 02:30 AM | Luxury [ Palanpur - Ukai ] |
|
10:40 PM | 02:35 AM | Sleeper [ Bavla - Ukai ] |
|
10:40 PM | 02:35 AM | Sleeper [ Bavla - Ukai ] |
|
10:50 PM | 02:50 AM | Sleeper [ Palanpur - Dharampur ] |
|
10:50 PM | 02:50 AM | Sleeper [ Palanpur - Dharampur ] |
|
11:00 PM | 03:45 AM | Sleeper [ Khedbrahma - Songadh ] |
|
11:00 PM | 03:45 AM | Sleeper [ Khedbrahma - Songadh ] |
|
11:25 PM | 03:35 AM | Sleeper [ Mehsana - Ahwa ] |
|
11:25 PM | 03:35 AM | Sleeper [ Mehsana - Ahwa ] |
|
11:25 PM | 03:55 AM | Sleeper [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Nizar ] |
|
11:25 PM | 03:55 AM | Sleeper [ Ahmedabad gita mandir bus port - Nizar ] |
|
11:40 PM | 03:30 AM | Sleeper [ Chanasma - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
11:40 PM | 03:30 AM | Sleeper [ Chanasma - Nasik mahamarg bus stand ] |
|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|
Departure | Arrival | Fare | GSRTC Buses | Duration |
---|